Openclubdag : 15 september 2019

Douchegelactie : oktober 2019

Eetfestijn : 8 en 9 februari 2020

Spaghettifestijn met eindeseizoensfeest : 30 april 2020


oktober 2019

ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2
3
4
5
  • M13N2C-0012: COSMOS WONTERGEM B - DYNACO LEDE B
  • J11-3/3-0008: VC KUROS ZULTE A - DYNACO LEDE A (G)
  • DO3B-0010: ASS'NEE ASSENEDE B - DYNACO LEDE C
  • HO1-0010: ASS'NEE ASSENEDE - DYNACO LEDE A
  • DO1-0010: ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A - DYNACO LEDE A
  • DO2B-0012: VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE C - DYNACO LEDE B
6
  • M13N1-0010: DYNACO LEDE A - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
  • M19N1-0005: DYNACO LEDE - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
  • J13N2D-0006: DYNACO LEDE (+1) - DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
  • M15N2B-0011: DYNACO LEDE (+1) - JEVO MALDEGEM B
  • HO3-0008: DYNACO LEDE B - SFEROS VBK DEINZE B
7
8
9
10
11
12
  • M13N1-0013: VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A - DYNACO LEDE A
  • M15N2B-0016: COSMOS WONTERGEM - DYNACO LEDE (+1)
  • HO1-0015: DYNACO LEDE A - VC KALKEN B
  • HO3-0018: GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE D - DYNACO LEDE B
  • DO1-0015: DYNACO LEDE A - VC KALKEN A
13
  • J11-3/3-0014: DYNACO LEDE A (G) - JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A (+1)
  • M13N2C-0018: DYNACO LEDE B - VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
  • DO3B-0015: DYNACO LEDE C - AVANTI AALTER C
  • J15N2B-0008: DYNACO LEDE (+1) - CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B (+1)
  • M19N1-0010: VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY - DYNACO LEDE
  • DO2B-0017: DYNACO LEDE B - MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
14
15
16
17
18
19
  • M13N2C-0024: METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B - DYNACO LEDE B
  • DO2B-0020: COSMOS WONTERGEM A - DYNACO LEDE B
20
  • J15N2B-0010: DYNACO LEDE (+1) - VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
  • M13N1-0020: DYNACO LEDE A - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
  • M19N1-0014: DYNACO LEDE - VC BELVOC BELSELE
  • DO3B-0024: VC OUDEGEM D - DYNACO LEDE C
  • J13N2D-0012: DYNACO LEDE (+1) - D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
  • M15N2B-0021: DYNACO LEDE (+1) - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
  • DO1-0024: ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B - DYNACO LEDE A
  • HO1-0024: CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B - DYNACO LEDE A
  • HO3-0020: DYNACO LEDE B - VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B
21
22
23
24
25
26
  • BJ13-0012: VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - DYNACO LEDE
27
  • BJ15-0010: DYNACO LEDE - SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
  • BM15-0023: DYNACO LEDE - VC KALKEN
  • BJ19-0007: DYNACO LEDE - CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
  • BPH-0009: DYNACO LEDE A (1) - VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A (1)
  • BM19-0008: DYNACO LEDE - D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
28
29
30
31